Panos & Stavros

Home > Araceae pages. > Typhonium venosum - Voodoo Lily

Typhonium venosum - Voodoo Lily

Author:Dryand.ex Aiton)Hett.& PC Boyce.
Synonym:Sauromatum venosum,Alocasia pedata,Arum clavatum,
Arum fugax,Arum guttatum,
Arum pedatum,Arum venosum,
Sauromatum abyssinicum,
Sauromatum angolense,
Sauromatum guttatum,
Sauromatum guttatum var.pedatum, Sauromatum nubicum,
Sauromatum pedatum,
Sauromatum pulchrum,
Sauromatum punctatum,
Sauromatum sessiliflorum,
Sauromatum simlense.
Family:Araceae.

Typhonium venosum
1
Typhonium venosum
585 views
 
Typhonium venosum
2
Typhonium venosum
574 views
 
Typhonium venosum
3
Typhonium venosum
317 views
 
Typhonium venosum
4
Typhonium venosum
297 views
 
Typhonium venosum
5
Typhonium venosum
278 views
 
Typhonium venosum
6
Typhonium venosum
342 views
 
Typhonium venosum
7
Typhonium venosum
323 views
 
Typhonium venosum
8
Typhonium venosum
310 views
 
Typhonium venosum
9
Typhonium venosum
333 views
 
Typhonium venosum
10
Typhonium venosum
313 views
 
Typhonium venosum
11
Typhonium venosum
280 views
 
Typhonium venosum
12
Typhonium venosum
458 views
 
Typhonium venosum
13
Typhonium venosum
289 views
 
Typhonium venosum
14
Typhonium venosum
263 views
 
Typhonium venosum
15
Typhonium venosum
275 views
 
Typhonium venosum
16
Typhonium venosum
274 views
 
powered by Fotki