Panos & Stavros

Home > Asclepiadaceae ( Apocynaceae ) page… > Pseudopectinaria > Pseudopectinaria malum

Pseudopectinaria malum

Author:Lavranos.
Family:Asclepiadaceae - Apocynaceae.
Synonym:Echidnopsis malum.

Pseudopectinaria malum
1
Pseudopectinaria malum
420 views
 
Pseudopectinaria malum
2
Pseudopectinaria malum
511 views
 
Pseudopectinaria malum
3
Pseudopectinaria malum
332 views
 
Pseudopectinaria malum
4
Pseudopectinaria malum
302 views
 
powered by Fotki