Panos & Stavros

Home > Moraceae pages. > Ficus retusa

Ficus retusa

Author: Auct.
Family:Moraceae..
Synonyms:Ficus microcarpa,Ficus nitida.
Pop name:Banyan Fig,Taiwan Ficus,Ginseng Ficus,Indian Laurel Fig.
Habitat:Malaysia and other southeast Asian countries.

Ficus retusa
1
Ficus retusa
252 views
 
Ficus retusa
2
Ficus retusa
247 views
 
Ficus retusa
3
Ficus retusa
251 views
 
Ficus retusa
4
Ficus retusa
156 views
 
Ficus retusa
5
Ficus retusa
122 views
 
Ficus retusa
6
Ficus retusa
142 views
 
Ficus retusa
7
Ficus retusa
155 views
 
Ficus retusa
8
Ficus retusa
164 views
 
Ficus retusa
9
Ficus retusa
151 views
 
Ficus retusa
10
Ficus retusa
164 views
 
powered by Fotki