Panos & Stavros

Home > - Plants > Feijoa sellowiana / Φεϊζόα

Feijoa sellowiana / Φεϊζόα

Synonym : Acca sellowiana.
Family: Myrtaceae.

DSC09868
1
DSC09868
228 views
 
DSC09869
2
DSC09869
419 views
 
DSC09870
3
DSC09870
417 views
 
DSC09871
4
DSC09871
517 views
 
DSC09872
5
DSC09872
459 views
 
powered by Fotki