Panos & Stavros

Home > - Plants > Plants -Habitat > Aetheorhiza bulbosa

Aetheorhiza bulbosa

Aetheorhiza bulbosa (L.) Cass.
Family: Asteraceae ( Compositae ).
Synonyms: Crepis bulbosa, Leontodon bulbosus.

© Apostolou Stavros

DSC04886
1
DSC04886
156 views
 
DSC04887
2
DSC04887
241 views
 
DSC04888
3
DSC04888
259 views
 
DSC04889
4
DSC04889
157 views
 
DSC04890
5
DSC04890
150 views
 
DSC04891
6
DSC04891
199 views
 
DSC04892
7
DSC04892
163 views
 
DSC04893
8
DSC04893
159 views
 
DSC04894
9
DSC04894
198 views
 
DSC04895
10
DSC04895
237 views
 
DSC04896
11
DSC04896
125 views
 
DSC04947
12
DSC04947
146 views
 
DSC04948
13
DSC04948
139 views
 
DSC04949
14
DSC04949
214 views
 
16 03 2010 (10)
15
16 03 2010 (10)
151 views
 
DSC07439
16
DSC07439
231 views
 
powered by Fotki